28.10.20 11:00
ITF Women Sharm El Sheikh
Joanna Garland — Katie Boulter
28.10.20 11:00
Philippines - PBA Philippine Cup
Magnolia Hotshots — Blackwater Elite
28.10.20 11:00
ATP Vienna
Stefanos Tsitsipas — Jan-Lennard Struff
28.10.20 10:30
ATP Nur-Sultan 6
Jiri Vesely — Egor Gerasimov
28.10.20 10:30
China - Super League
Shenzhen FC — Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC
28.10.20 10:30
China - Basketball Association
Tianjin Pioneers — Liaoning Flying Leopards
28.10.20 10:00
China - League One
Sichuan — Guizhou Hengfeng FC
28.10.20 09:30
South Korea - V League Women
Daejeon KGC (w) — Gimcheon Hi-Pass (w)
28.10.20 09:30
China - League One
Jiangxi Liansheng — Heilongjiang Lava
28.10.20 09:00
ATP Nur-Sultan 6
Frances Tiafoe — Miomir Kecmanovic
28.10.20 09:00
ATP Nur-Sultan Singles
Mackenzie Mcdonald — Alexander Bublik
28.10.20 08:30
China - WCBA Women
Henan Phoenix (w) — Tianjin (w)
28.10.20 07:30
China - Basketball Association
Shandong Heroes — Xinjiang Flying Tigers
28.10.20 07:00
ATP Nur-Sultan 6
Fernando Verdasco — John Millman
28.10.20 07:00
ATP Nur-Sultan 6
Adrian Mannarino — Yuichi Sugita
28.10.20 04:00
Colombia - Primera B
Atletico Huila — Boca Juniors de Cali
28.10.20 03:30
Brazil - Cup
Botafogo RJ — Cuiaba
28.10.20 01:15
CONMEBOL - Copa Sudamericana
Sport Huancayo — Liverpool Montevideo
27.10.20 23:15
Spain - ACB
Obradoiro CAB — Valencia BC
27.10.20 23:15
Spain - ACB
UCAM Murcia — FC Barcelona Regal
27.10.20 23:00
UEFA - Champions League
Atalanta BC — Ajax
27.10.20 23:00
UEFA - Champions League
Liverpool — FC Midtjylland
27.10.20 23:00
UEFA - Champions League
FC Porto — Olympiakos
27.10.20 23:00
UEFA - Champions League
Atletico Madrid — Red Bull Salzburg
27.10.20 23:00
UEFA - Champions League
Marseille — Manchester City
27.10.20 23:00
UEFA - Champions League
Borussia Monchengladbach — Real Madrid
27.10.20 23:00
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Limon — Municipal Grecia
27.10.20 22:45
England - Southern Premier League
Truro City — Wimborne Town FC
27.10.20 22:45
England - Championship
Swansea City — Stoke City
27.10.20 22:45
England - Southern Premier League
AFC Rushden & Diamonds — Tamworth
27.10.20 22:45
England - League 1
Portsmouth — Northampton Town
27.10.20 22:45
England - Southern Premier League
Walton Casuals FC — Metropolitan Police FC
27.10.20 22:45
England - Southern Football League Division 1
St Neots Town — Biggleswade FC
27.10.20 22:45
Ireland - Division 1
Cabinteely — Drogheda United
27.10.20 22:45
England - Championship
Middlesbrough — Coventry
27.10.20 22:45
England - Championship
Barnsley — Queens Park Rangers
27.10.20 22:45
England - Championship
Brentford — Norwich City
27.10.20 22:45
England - Isthmian Premier League
Potters Bar Town — Worthing
27.10.20 22:45
England - National League
Wrexham — Barnet
27.10.20 22:45
England - Championship
Blackburn Rovers — Reading
27.10.20 22:45
England - Southern Premier League
Salisbury FC — Weston Super Mare
27.10.20 22:45
England - Southern Premier League
Biggleswade Town — Coalville Town
27.10.20 22:45
England - National League
Boreham Wood — Woking
27.10.20 22:45
England - League 1
Plymouth — Doncaster
27.10.20 22:15
France - Ligue Magnus
Bordeaux Boxers — Briancon
27.10.20 22:00
England - League 2
Southend — Oldham Athletic
27.10.20 22:00
England - League 2
Port Vale — Cheltenham Town
27.10.20 22:00
France - Leaders Cup Pro B
Evreux — Paris
27.10.20 22:00
England - League 2
Bolton Wanderers — Bradford City
27.10.20 22:00
England - League 1
AFC Wimbledon — Blackpool FC