05.12.20 20:00
Spain - ACB
Iberostar Tenerife — Obradoiro CAB
05.12.20 18:00
Greece - A1
AEK Athens — PAOK Thessaloniki
05.12.20 15:30
Europe - VTB United League
BC Parma Perm — Lokomotiv Kuban
05.12.20 15:00
Brazil - Novo Basquete Brasil
Campo Mourao — Pinheiros/SKY
05.12.20 12:00
Europe - VTB United League
BC Astana Tigers — Nizhny Novgorod
05.12.20 12:00
Korea - WKBL
Shinhan Bank S-Birds (w) — Busan BNK Sum (w)
05.12.20 11:05
Japan - B League
Shiga Lake Stars — SeaHorses Mikawa
05.12.20 11:05
Japan - B League
Hitachi Sunrockers Tokyo — Niigata Albirex BB
05.12.20 10:30
China - Basketball Association
Shandong Heroes — Jiangsu Dragons
05.12.20 09:05
Australia - WNBL
Bendigo Spirit (w) — Melbourne Boomers (w)
05.12.20 05:00
NCAA
Seton Hall — Oregon
05.12.20 05:00
NCAA
Auburn — South Alabama
05.12.20 05:00
NCAA
Minnesota — North Dakota
05.12.20 04:00
NCAA
Bradley — South Dakota State
05.12.20 04:00
NCAA
Memphis — Central Arkansas
05.12.20 04:00
NCAA
Miami Florida — Stetson
05.12.20 03:30
Argentina - Liga Nacional
La Union — Instituto (C)
05.12.20 03:00
NCAA
Marquette — Wisconsin
05.12.20 03:00
NCAA
Eastern Michigan — Toledo
05.12.20 03:00
NCAA
Duke — Bellarmine
05.12.20 03:00
NCAA
Florida International — Jacksonville State
05.12.20 02:30
Brazil - Novo Basquete Brasil
Cerrado Basketball — Basquete Cearen
05.12.20 01:00
NCAA
Tulsa — UT Arlington
05.12.20 01:00
NCAA
Creighton — Kennesaw St
05.12.20 01:00
NCAA
Michigan State — Detroit
05.12.20 01:00
NCAA
South Florida — Florida A&M
05.12.20 00:00
Argentina - Liga Nacional
Instituto (C) — San Martin Corrientes
04.12.20 23:55
Brazil - Novo Basquete Brasil
Paulistano — Mogi das Cruzes
04.12.20 23:30
Brazil - Novo Basquete Brasil
UNIFACISA — Brasilia
04.12.20 23:15
Spain - Liga Women
CB AL Qazeres (w) — Porta XI Ensino (w)
04.12.20 23:00
Europe - Euroleague
Real Madrid — Lyon Villeurbanne
04.12.20 23:00
NCAA
Maryland — St. Peter’s
04.12.20 22:45
Spain - LEB Gold
Amics Castello — Penas Huesca
04.12.20 22:30
Europe - Euroleague
FC Bayern Munich Basketball — BC Khimki Moscow
04.12.20 22:30
Belgium - Pro Basketball League
Okapi Aalstar — Leuven Bears
04.12.20 22:30
Belgium - Pro Basketball League
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek — Antwerp Giants
04.12.20 22:30
France - Championnat Pro A
Paris Levallois — Strasbourg
04.12.20 22:00
France - Championnat Pro A
Chorale Roanne — ESSM Le Portel
04.12.20 22:00
ABA - Adriatic League
Cibona — FMP
04.12.20 22:00
Europe - Euroleague Women
Uni Girona Club de Basquet (w) — Famila Schio (w)
04.12.20 22:00
Serbia - Nasa Liga
Vojvodina Srbijagas — KK Vrsac
04.12.20 21:04
Sweden - Basketligan
Umea BSKT — Fryshuset Basket
04.12.20 21:04
Sweden - Basketligan
Dolphins — KFUM Nassjo
04.12.20 21:00
Europe - Euroleague
Zalgiris Kaunas — FC Barcelona Regal
04.12.20 21:00
Basketball
Baskets Oldenburg — BV Chemnitz 99
04.12.20 21:00
Europe - Euroleague Women
Dynamo Kursk (w) — CB Avenida (w)
04.12.20 21:00
Denmark - Basketligaen
Bears Academy — Svendborg Rabbits
04.12.20 20:30
Brazil - Novo Basquete Brasil
Caxias do Sul — Minas